Date | Result | Opponent | Location | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|
Mon Jan 22 | - |
@
Team Illinois
|
USA Arena Plymouth MI
|
8:15 AM EST |
Mon Aug 27 | - |
@
Boston Advantage
|
10:00 AM EDT | |
Mon Aug 27 | - |
@
Northern Cyclones
|
2:30 PM EDT | |
Tue Aug 28 | - |
@
NJ Avalanche
|
11:00 AM EDT | |
Sat Sep 8 | - |
@
Selects Academy
|
South Kent
|
2:00 PM EDT |
Sun Sep 9 | - |
@
Selects Academy
|
South Kent
|
10:45 AM EDT |
Fri Sep 14 | - |
@
Compuware
|
Walter Brown Arena, Babcock Street, Boston, MA, USA
|
6:00 PM EDT |
Sat Sep 15 | - |
@
CYA
|
Walpole, MA, USA
|
8:50 AM EDT |
Sat Sep 15 | - |
@
Team Illinois
|
Walter Brown Arena, Babcock Street, Boston, MA, USA
|
9:00 PM EDT |
Sun Sep 16 | - |
@
Omaha
|
Canton Ice House, North Street, Canton, MA, USA
|
10:50 AM EDT |
Fri Sep 21 | - |
@
Hitmen
|
Ice Vault
|
8:45 PM EDT |
Sun Sep 23 | - |
Palmyra
|
BSA Red Rink
|
12:30 PM EDT |
Fri Sep 28 | - |
@
Regals
|
Northford Ice Pavilion, Fire-Lite Place, Northford, CT, USA
|
6:00 PM EDT |
Sat Sep 29 | - |
@
ISS Kings
|
Northford Ice Pavilion, Fire-Lite Place, Northford, CT, USA
|
8:50 AM EDT |
Sat Sep 29 | - |
@
Cape Cod Whalers
|
Yale University, New Haven, CT, USA - Ingalls Rink
|
7:15 PM EDT |
Fri Oct 5 | - |
@
CP Dynamo
|
Ice Vault
|
5:50 PM EDT |
Sat Oct 6 | - |
@
New Bridge
|
Ice Vault
|
11:40 AM EDT |
Sun Oct 7 | - |
@
Bandits
|
Ice Vault
|
9:30 PM EDT |
Mon Oct 8 | - |
@
South Shore Kings
|
Ice Vault Arena, Nevins Road, Wayne, NJ, USA
|
3:00 PM EDT |
Fri Oct 12 | - |
Hitmen
|
BSA Blue Rink
|
8:00 PM EDT |
Sat Oct 13 | - |
@
Skipjacks
|
York Pa
|
6:00 PM EDT |
Sun Oct 14 | - |
@
Skipjacks
|
York Pa
|
11:00 AM EDT |
Sat Oct 20 | - |
Monarchs
|
BSA Blue Rink
|
4:50 PM EDT |
Sun Oct 21 | - |
Monarchs
|
BSA Red Rink
|
10:50 AM EDT |
Fri Oct 26 | - |
@
Minnesota Blizzard
|
Ralston Arena
|
10:00 AM CDT |
Fri Oct 26 | - |
@
Sioux Falls 16U
|
Baxter Arena
|
4:15 PM CDT |
Sat Oct 27 | - |
@
RM Roughriders
|
Baxter Arena
|
10:00 AM CDT |
Sun Oct 28 | - |
@
Team Illinois
|
Ralston Arena
|
9:30 AM CDT |
Sun Nov 4 | - |
@
Cape Cod Whalers
|
Foxboro Sports Center, East Belcher Road, Foxborough, MA, USA
|
1:10 PM EST |
Fri Nov 9 | - |
Skipjacks
|
Rock Ice
|
7:00 PM EST |
Sat Nov 10 | - |
Skipjacks
|
BSA Red Rink
|
4:25 PM EST |
Sun Nov 11 | - |
Hitmen
|
BSA Red Rink
|
4:00 PM EST |
Fri Nov 16 | - |
@
Junior Bruins
|
Essex Arena
|
5:00 PM EST |
Sat Nov 17 | - |
@
South Shore Kings
|
Essex Arena
|
1:30 PM EST |
Sat Nov 17 | - |
@
Northern Cyclones
|
Essex Arena
|
8:50 PM EST |
Sun Nov 18 | - |
@
Islanders Hockey Club
|
Skate 3
|
1:10 PM EST |
Sat Nov 24 | - |
PAL Junior Islanders
|
BSA Blue Rink
|
12:45 PM EST |
Sat Dec 1 | - |
@
Rochester Coalition
|
Bill Gray's Regional Iceplex
|
7:30 PM EST |
Sun Dec 2 | - |
@
Rochester Coalition
|
Bill Gray's Regional Iceplex
|
9:30 AM EST |
Sat Dec 8 | - |
@
Pens Elite
|
Penn State-Varsity Rink
|
1:15 PM EST |
Sun Dec 9 | - |
@
Pens Elite
|
Penn State-Community Rink
|
9:30 AM EST |
Sat Dec 22 | - |
@
Palmyra
|
101 Landings Drive, Annville PA
|
7:30 PM EST |
Sun Dec 23 | - |
@
Palmyra
|
Klicksville, Pa
|
8:00 AM EST |
Fri Dec 28 | - |
@
HoneyBaked
|
Seven Bridges Ice Arena, Illinois 53, Woodridge, IL, USA
|
2:20 PM CST |
Sat Dec 29 | - |
@
Compuware
|
Seven Bridges Ice Arena, Illinois 53, Woodridge, IL, USA
|
8:30 AM CST |
Sun Dec 30 | - |
@
Oakland Grizzlies
|
Seven Bridges Ice Arena, Illinois 53, Woodridge, IL, USA
|
1:40 PM CST |
Sat Jan 5 | - |
Connecticut Jr. Rangers
|
BSA Red Rink
|
6:15 PM EST |
Sun Jan 6 | - |
ISS Kings
|
BSA Blue Rink
|
1:30 PM EST |
Sat Jan 12 | - |
@
Islanders Hockey Club
|
Skate 3, 355 Middlesex Rd, Tyngsborough, MA, USA
|
8:00 PM EST |
Sun Jan 13 | - |
@
Islanders Hockey Club
|
Skate 3, Middlesex Road, Tyngsborough, MA, USA
|
1:20 PM EST |
Fri Jan 18 | - |
@
Oakland Grizzlies
|
Novi Ice arena MI - OLY
|
5:15 PM EST |
Sat Jan 19 | - |
@
HoneyBaked
|
USA Hockey Arena, Plymouth, MI, USA
|
3:30 PM EST |
Sun Jan 20 | - |
@
Chicago Mission
|
USA Hockey Arena, Plymouth, MI, USA - OLY
|
1:10 PM EST |
Mon Jan 21 | - |
@
USPHL All-Star
|
Springfield Ma
|
4:00 PM EST |
Fri Jan 25 | - |
@
PAL Junior Islanders
|
Champions Skating Center, Progress Drive, Cromwell, CT, USA
|
7:00 PM EST |
Sat Jan 26 | - |
@
Monarchs
|
Champions Skating Center, Progress Drive, Cromwell, CT, USA
|
8:00 AM EST |
Sat Jan 26 | - |
@
South Shore Kings
|
Champions Skating Center, Progress Drive, Cromwell, CT, USA
|
1:25 PM EST |
Sun Jan 27 | - |
@
Palmyra
|
Champions Skating Center, Progress Drive, Cromwell, CT, USA
|
11:35 AM EST |
Sat Feb 2 | - |
Whalers
|
BSA Blue Rink
|
4:50 PM EST |
Sun Feb 3 | - |
@
ISS Kings
|
Grundy Ice Arena
|
2:20 PM EST |
Sun Feb 10 | - |
PAL Junior Islanders
|
BSA Blue Rink
|
6:30 PM EST |
Sat Feb 16 | - |
Rochester Coalition
|
Bridgewater Sports Arena
|
4:15 PM EST |
Sat Feb 16 | - |
NJ Titans
|
Bridgewater Sports Arena
|
9:30 PM EST |
Sun Feb 17 | - |
NJ Devils
|
Bridgewater Sports Arena
|
4:15 PM EST |
Mon Feb 18 | - |
Mercer Chiefs
|
Bridgewater Sports Arena
|
10:45 AM EST |
Fri Feb 22 | - |
@
CP Dynamo
|
3:20 PM EST | |
Sat Feb 23 | - |
@
Junior Bruins
|
8:00 AM EST | |
Sat Feb 23 | - |
@
Hitmen
|
7:00 PM EST | |
Sun Feb 24 | - |
@
USPHL Playoffs
|
TBD |